Bunglon?

Lagi-lagi didapat dari kuis2 iseng untuk mengisi waktu luang…

What’s your aura
Crystal
Your aura is clear crystal. You are an “aura chameleon.” Your aura will change colors to match those who you are connecting with. Therefore, at various times you may feel and think differently about life, love, and work, depending on who you are with.

Berdasarkan itu, berarti gw dengan sangat mudahnya menyesuaikan diri dengan orang lain. Atau malahan, dengan hebatnya gw menjadi sama seperti orang-orang yang ada di sekitar gw. Lalu, gw yg sebenernya ke mana dong???😛

Hebat amat ya gw…😛

, , , ,

  1. #1 by rudi on March 5, 2009 - 3:16 pm

    hebat hebat emang kita hrs bisa menyesuaikan dir dengan orang, he he he nyambung nggak

  2. #2 by Bebek Jamuran... on March 7, 2009 - 8:31 pm

    Agak gak nyambung sih… Tapi gpplah…😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: